2016

Mysoline no prescription IFCS_WAC_2016 LOGOIFCS World Agility Championships 2016

depakote er 25 mg The 2016 World Agility Championships was held in Laag-Soeren, Netherlands, on April 13-17.

Manege De Spreng
Priesnitzlaan 17
6957 DD Laag-Soeren

flagyl antibiotic buy online Overall Medal Count

Gold Silver  Bronze Total
Belgium 0 1 0 1
Canada 4 2 3 9
Finland 1 0 0 1
France 0 0 0 0
Great Britain 0 1 1 2
Ireland 0 0 0 0
Italy 1 5 1 7
Japan 0 1 0 1
Netherlands 0 1 2 3
Russia 18 11 17 46
Singapore 0 0 0 0
South Africa 0 0 0 0
Spain 0 0 0 0
Switzerland 0 0 0 0
Ukraine 0 0 0 0
United States 1 3 1 5
Grand Total Medals 25 25 25 75

cheap finasteride for sale Results

Individual All-Around

30cm
1. E. Grishina & Belka (RUS)
2. A. Mueller & Crackers (USA)
3. S. Tumanova & Topaz (RUS)
40cm
A. Ivanova & Ponka (RUS)
2. O. Druzhinina & Risk (RUS)
3. S. Kondrashova & Any Anyway Vin (RUS)
55cm
1. S. Kurochkin & Dream of My Life (RUS)
2. E. Kochetova & VI Excellent (RSU)
3. Teri O’Neil & Tylt (CAN)
65cm
1. D. Smirnova & Agent Black (RUS)
2. M. Miura & Soledea (JPN)
3. S. Kurochkin & Gallant Vedi… (RUS)

Gamblers (Individual All-Around)


Toy
1. C. Sanders & Quasi (modo) (CAN)
2. S. Tumanova & Topaz (RUS)
3. E. Grishina & Belka (RUS)

Mini
1. S. Kondrashova & Any Anyway Vin (RUS)
2. C. Gerfen & Trudi (USA)
3. M. Mantel & Stripe (USA)

Midi
1. S. Oliver & Splash (CAN)
2. T. Labelle & Jet (CAN)
3. M. Metel’kova & Magic Battery.. (RUS)

Large
1. S. Kurochkin & Gallant Vedi Ike (RUS)
2. L. Zvorigina & Brillant (RUS)
3. A. Egorova & Peak Performance (RUS)

Jumpers (Individual All-Around)


Toy
1. E. Grishina & Belka (RUS)
2. A. Mueller & Crackers (USA)
3. C. Sanders & Quasi (modo) (CAN)

Mini
1. A. Marmo & Maya (ITA)
2. A. Ivanova & Ponka (RUS)
3. O. Druzhinina & Risk (RUS)

Midi
1. T. Labelle & Jet (CAN)
2. S. Kurochkin & Dream of My Life (RUS)
3. T. O’Neill & Tylt (CAN)

Large
1. L. Zvorigina & Brillant (RUS)
2. C. Oggioni & The Show Must.. (ITA)
3. D. Smirnova & Agent Black (RUS)

Snooker (Individual All-Around)


Toy
1. E. Grishina & Belka (RUS)
2. E. Barbetti & Orazio (ITA)
3. S. Tumanova & Topaz (RUS)

Mini
1. O. Druzhinina & Risk (RUS)
2. W. Picotti & Sofia (ITA)
3. M. Balt & Zyzo (NLD)

Midi
1. N. Sternberg & Prima (RUS)
2. S. Kurochkin & Dream of My Life (RUS)
3. E. Kochetova & Vi Excellent (RUS)

Large
1. M. O’Neill & Snow Devyl (CAN)
2. L. Zvorigina & Brillant (RUS)
3. D. Smirnova & Agent Black (RUS)

Standard (Individual All-Around)


Toy
1. A. Mueller & Crackers (USA)
2. E. Barbetti & Orazio (ITA)
3. E. Grishina & Belka (RUS)

Mini
1. O. Druzhinina & Risk (RUS)
2. K. O’Neill & Beckham (CAN)
3. A. Ivanova & Ponka (RUS)

Midi
1. S. Kurochkin & Dream of My Life (RUS)
2. L. Langman & Tiki (GBR)
3. N. Sternberg & Prima (RUS)

Large
1. D. Smirnova & Agent Black (RUS)
2. A. Egorova & Peak Performance (RUS)
3. M. Vriens – Bosho & Summit (NLD)

Biathlon

30cm
1. E. Grishina & Belka (RUS)
2. E. Barbetti & Orazio (ITA)
3. S. McLean & Kita (GBR)
40cm
1. O. Druzhinina & Risk (RUS)
2. A. Ivanova & Ponka (RUS)
2. K. Koncz & Jojo (ITA)
55cm
1. M. Metel’kova & Magic Better… (RUS)
2. M. Timmer & Twiggy (NLD)
3. E. Kochetova & VI Excellent (RUS)
65cm
1. J. Leinonen & Fu (FIN)
2. S. Tumanova & Winner Skip (RUS)
3. D. Smirnova & Agnet Black (RUS)

Triathlon

1. Russia 3 (O. Druzhinina & Risk, A. Kudrina & Beverly, S. Kurochkin & Dream of My Life)
2. Belgium 2 (R. Van Vannieuwkerk & Apachypickachu, K. Ruyssinck & Viper, K. Ruyssinck & Hastizion of…, M. Verhaege & Simba)
3. Russia 1 (E. Grishina & Belka, D. Smirnova & Agent Black, L. Zvorigina & Brilliant)