2013

watch IFCS 20132013 IFCS Agility Championships of Europe were held on April 4-7, near Gerona, Spain.

http://kaitlynweathers.com/show/nfr-rodeo-las-vegas-doublewide-full-band/ Medal Count

Country Gold Silver Bronze Totals
Belgium 0 0 2 2
Holland 0 5 1 6
Italy 0 0 1 1
Russia 24 14 15 53
Spain 0 2 2 4
UK 0 1 2 3
United States 1 3 2 6
Totals 25 25 25 75

roxithromycin 300 mg overdose http://themaatrust.org/wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed?url=http://themaatrust.org/partnering-camps/ Results

All-Around

Toy
1. Evginia Grishina & Belka (Russia)
2. Svetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
3. Elena Medvedkova & Orchidea (Russia)
Mini
1. Svetlana Tumanova & Fiji (Russia)
2. Maria Tomilova & Venezia (Russia)
3. Julia Malenkikh & Chudo (Russia)
Medium
1. Elena Kochetova & VI Excellent (Russia)
2. Julia Malenkikh & Vezunchik (Russia)
3. Dawn Weaver & Breezer (USA)
Maxi
1. Lubov Zvorigina & Brilliant (Russia)
2. Maria Tomilova & Gian (Russia)
3. Maria Tomilova & Flying Lion (Russia)

Gamblers

Toy
1. Evginia Grishina & Belka (Russia)
2. Elena Medvedkova & Orchidea (Russia)
3. Svetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
Mini
1. Svetlana Tumanova & Fiji (Russia)
2. Marien Balt & Zyzo (Holland)
3. Elena Laguia & Luca (Spain)
Medium
1. Elena Kochetova & VI Excellent (Russia)
2. Julia Malenkikh & Vezunchik (Russia)
3. Rafael Altava & Fiona (Spain)
Maxi
1. Lubov Zvorigina & Brilliant (Russia)
2. Maria Tomilova & Gian (Russia)
3. Maria Tomilova & Flying Lion (Russia)

Jumping

Toy
1. Evetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
2. Evginia Grishina & Belka (Russia)
3. Elena Medvedkova & Orchidea (Russia)
Mini
1. Jen Pender & Britain (USA)
2. Julia Malenkikh & Chudo (Russia)
3. Maria Tomilova & Venezia (Russia)
Medium
1. Elena Kochetova & VI Excellent (Russia)
2. Rafael Altava & Fiona (Spain)
3. Julia Malenkikh & Vezunchik (Russia)
Maxi
1. Lubov Zvorigina & Brilliant (Russia)
2. Bonny Quick & Hayly (UK)
3. Maria Tomilova & Gian (Russia)

Snooker

Toy
1. Svetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
2. Ivette White & Zip (USA)
3. Dave Russell & Caeyn (UK)
Mini
1. Julia Malenkikh & Chudo (Russia)
2. Theresa Herman & Idgie (USA)
3. Svetlana Tumanova & Fiji (Russia)
Medium
1. Elena Kochetova & VI Excellent (Russia)
2. Alex Olivera & Runa (Spain)
3. Irina Rysenkova & Energy (Russia)
Maxi
1. Maria Tomilova & Gian (Russia)
2. Lubov Zvorigina & Brilliant (Russia)
3. Maria Tomilova & Flying Lion (Russia)

Standard

Toy
1. Evginia Grishina & Belka (Russia)
2. Svetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
3. Ivette White & Zip (USA)
Mini
1. Maria Tomilova & Venezia (Russia)
2. Laura Hoff & Merle (Holland)
3. Paola Costa & Magda (Italy)
Medium
1. Julia Malenkikh & Vezunchik (Russia)
2. Greg Fontaine & Spice (USA)
3. Melissa Heyse & Xena (Belgium)
 Maxi
1. Maria Tomilova & Flying Lion (Russia)
2. Willy Kinkel & Dani (Holland)
3. Bonny Quick & Hayly (UK)

Biathlon

Toy
1. Svetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
2. Evginia Grishina & Belka (Russia)
3. Elena Medvedkova & Orchidea (Russia)
Mini
1. Maria Tomilova & Venezia (Russia)
2. Michele Taffyn & Dinky Dutch (Holland)
3. Laura Hoff & Merle (Holland)
Medium
1. Julia Malenkikh & Vezunchik (Russia)
2. Henk Timmer & Senna (Holland)
3. Elena Kochetova & Vi Excellent (Russia)
 Maxi
1. Maria Tomilova & Flying Lion (Russia)
2. Maria Tomilova & Gian (Russia)
3. Lubov Zvorigina & Elvis (Russia)

Triathlon
1. Russia 2.
2. Russia 4.
3. Belgium 1.