2014

follow site IFCS 2014IFCS World Agility Championships 2014 was held on May 7-11, 2014, Netherlands.
They were the largest and the most successful ever held with 17 nations and 178 dogs competing from as far away as Japan and Australia, USA and Canada.

http://click.marissa-lynn.com/marissa-lynn-webinar-161122

Lamictal oral tablet no prescription discount Overall Medal Standings Report
Gold Silver Bronze Total
Australia 0 0 0 0
Austria 0 0 0 0
Belgium 0 1 0 1
Canada 3 2 3 8
China 0 0 0 0
Estonia 0 1 0 1
France 0 0 0 0
Great Britain 2 0 3 5
Ireland 0 0 1 1
Italy 2 2 2 6
Japan 0 1 0 1
Netherlands 0 3 1 4
Russia 13 8 12 33
South Africa 0 1 0 1
Spain 0 0 0 0
Ukraine 0 0 0 0
United States 5 6 3 14
Grand Total Medals 25 25 25 75

All-Around

All-Around World Agility Champions-Toy
Toy
1. Andy Mueller & Crackers (USA)
2. Elena Medvedkova & Orchidea (Russia)
3. Evginea Grishina & Belka (Russia)
All-Around World Agility Champions-Mini
Mini
1. Svetlana Kondrashova & Diliget for Dash (Russia)
2. Ekaterina Zakharova & Fortune (Russia)
3. Julia Malenkikh & Chudo (Russia)
All-Around World Agility Champions-Midi
Midi
1. Irina Rysenkova & Energy (Russia)
2. Julia Malenkikh & Vezunchik (Russia)
3. Tracy Runyeard & Tizzy (Great Britain)
All-Around World Agility Champions-Maxi
Maxi
1. Lubov Zvorigina & Brillant (Russia)
2. Terry Smorch & Presto (USA)
3. Natalia Sternberg & Ferrari (Russia)

lamictal 25 mg y alcohol Gamblers (Individual All-Around)

Individual Gamblers -Toy
Toy
1. Elena Medvedkova & Orchidea (Russia)
2. Andy Mueller & Crackers (USA)
3. Barb Flowers & Vegas (Canada)
Individual Gamblers -Mini
Mini
1. Svetlana Kondrashova & Diliget for Dash (Russia)
2. Megan Rice & Ado Desmond (Canada)
3. Cheryl Harkness & Beanie (Ireland)
Individual Gamblers -Midi
Midi
1. Irina Rysenkova & Energy (Russia)
2. Yuuki Araki & Pisco (Japan)
3. Dawn Weaver & Breezer (Great Britain)
Individual Gamblers -Maxi
Maxi
1. Lubov Zvorigina & Brillant (Russia)
2. Lori Michaels & Solei (USA)
3. Christian Orggioni & The Show Must Go On (Italy)

Jumpers (Individual All-Around)

Individual Jumping Toy
Toy
1. Evginea Grishina & Belka (Russia)
2. Andy Mueller & Crackers (USA)
3. Christina Sanders & Quasi (modo) (Canada)
Individual Jumping Mini
Mini
1. Polina Solovyeva & Adrenalina (Russia)
2. Anna Ivanova & Ponka (Russia)
3. Ekaterina Zakharova & Fortune (Russia)
Individual Jumping Midi
Midi
1. Teri O’Neill & Tylt (Canada)
2. Harry Vrieling & Ten (Netherlands)
3. Anastasia Kantsler & Mioky (Russia)
Individual Jumping Maxi
Maxi
1. Desiree Snelleman & Pace (USA)
2. Christian Oggioni & The Show Must Go On (Italy)
3. Lubov Zvorigina & Brillant (Russia)
Snooker (Individual All-Around)

 


Individual Snooker-Toy
Toy
1. Svetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
2. Andy Mueller & Crackers (USA)
3. Christina Sanders & Quasi (modo) (Canada)

Individual Snooker -Mini
Mini
1. Polina Solovyeva & Adrenalina (Russia)
2. Michelle Taffijin-du Bois & Dinky Dutch (Netherlands)
3. Anna Ivanova & Ponka (Russia)
Individual Snooker -Midi
Midi
1. Kayl McCann & Grandslam (Canada)
2. Davide Codebue & Gape (Italy)
3. Henk Timmer & Feng (Netherlands)
Individual Snooker -Maxi
Maxi
1. Christian Oggioni & The Show Must Go On (Italy)
2. Melissa Heyse & Ayco (Belgium)
3. Lubov Zvorigina & Brillant (Russia)

Individual Standard

Individual Standard -toy
Toy
1. Andy Mueller & Crackers (USA)
2. Evginea Grishina & Belka (Russia)
3. Elena Medvedkova & Orchidea (Russia)
Individual Standard -mini
Mini
1. Svetlana Kondrashova & Diliget for Dash (Russia)
2. Love Incredible Intelligence & Andre Aleksander (Estonia)
3. Alberto Marmo & Maya (Italy)
Individual Standard -midi
Midi
1. Irina Rysenkova & Energy (Russia)
2. Marieke Timmer & Twiggy (Netherlands)
3. Mary Ellen Barry & Maizy (USA)
Individual Standard -maxi
Maxi
1. Abigail Doxford & Oggy (Great Britain)
2. Lubov Zvorigina & Brillant (Russia)
3. Lori Michaels & Solei (USA)

Biathlon

Biathlon World Agility Champions-toy
Toy
1. Andy Mueller & Crackers (USA)
2. Svetlana Tumanova & Topaz (Russia)
3. Ivette White & Zip (USA)
Biathlon World Agility Champions-Mini
Mini
1. Alberto Marmo & Maya (Italy)
2. Maureen Waldron & Michael (USA)
3. Anna Ivanova & Ponka (Russia)
Biathlon World Agility Champions-midi
Midi
1. Kayl McCann & Grandslam (Canada)
2. Teri O’Neill & Tylt (Canada)
3. Elena Krasnopevtseva & Brittny (Russia)
Biathlon World Agility Champions-Maxi
Maxi
1. Desiree Snelleman & Pace (USA)
2. Svetlana Tumanova & Winner Skip (Russia)
3. Alina Startseva & Gian (Russia)

Triathlon

1. Great Britain 1 (Matthew Burdett & Bracken, Angela Williams & Tif, Pat Brown & Diva)
2. South Africa 1 (Nanette Perold & Mr. Poodle N…, Nelisia Dyk van & Jan, Jurie Smith & Epic)
3. Great Britain 3 (Lian Knight & Sizzle, Tracy Ryan & Tink, Abigail Doxford & Oggy)